Lily Field Realty
  • Real Estate Services
    1. Services
    2. Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Open Houses
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Market Snapshot
    4. Property Management
  • Featured Neighborhoods
    1. Guajome
    2. Oceanside
    3. Vista
  • Community Events
  • Newsletter
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • ENGLISH
    1. ENGLISH
    2. CHINESE
    3. FRENCH
    4. JAPANESE
    5. SPANISH
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
771 Via Barquero, San Marcos, CA 92069

$1,200,000

$1,199,000

0.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,366 SqFt

771 Via Barquero, San Marcos, CA 92069

MLS# NDP2603017

Listed by Brad Lindgren of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7004 Vista Olas, Carlsbad, CA 92009

$1,450,000

$1,425,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,372 SqFt

7004 Vista Olas, Carlsbad, CA 92009

MLS# NDP2603117

Listed by Nicolas Jonville of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32274 Corte Illora, Temecula, CA 92592

$725,000

$739,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

32274 Corte Illora, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# NDP2601212

Listed by Mason Ward of Lily Field Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1134 Madera LN, Vista, CA 92084

$525,000

$519,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

1134 Madera LN, Vista, CA 92084

MLS# NDP2600663

Listed by Mason Ward of Lily Field Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3915 Palomar DR, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$895,000

$895,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,544 SqFt

3915 Palomar DR, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# NDP2509530

Listed by Mason Ward of Lily Field Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
401 N Coast Hwy #314, Oceanside, CA 92054

$1,210,000

$1,250,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,993 SqFt

401 N Coast Hwy #314, Oceanside, CA 92054

MLS# NDP2509033

Listed by Teresa Pecson of HomeSmart Realty West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5922 Flipper DR, San Diego, CA 92114

$795,000

$789,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

5922 Flipper DR, San Diego, CA 92114

MLS# NDP2506375

Listed by Mason Ward of Lily Field Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4773 Sequoia Pl, Oceanside, CA 92057

$707,000

$715,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,006 SqFt

4773 Sequoia Pl, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# 250037972SD

Listed by Jaz Chand of Merrill Signature Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
966 Lupine Hills Dr, Vista, CA 92081

$545,000

$555,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,123 SqFt

966 Lupine Hills Dr, Vista, CA 92081

MLS# NDP2508593

Listed by Kelly Kohler of Century 21 Affiliated

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
552 Canyon DR #15, Oceanside, CA 92054

$470,000

$479,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,035 SqFt

552 Canyon DR #15, Oceanside, CA 92054

MLS# NDP2504450

Listed by Abby Elston of Coldwell Banker Village Prop

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1769 Nerine WAY, Carlsbad, CA 92011

$1,152,000

$1,100,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

1769 Nerine WAY, Carlsbad, CA 92011

MLS# NDP2504539

Listed by Mason Ward of Lily Field Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
Split Mountain RD, Borrego Springs, CA 92004

$19,000

$25,000

24.0%
10 Acres

Split Mountain RD, Borrego Springs, CA 92004

MLS# NDP2503277

Listed by Mason Ward of Lily Field Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
224 Woodland DR, Vista, CA 92083

$969,000

$969,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt

224 Woodland DR, Vista, CA 92083

MLS# NDP2503046

Listed by Helene Browne of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1345 Palo Verde WAY, Vista, CA 92083

$760,000

$760,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,908 SqFt

1345 Palo Verde WAY, Vista, CA 92083

MLS# NDP2500999

Listed by Mason Ward of Lily Field Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
241 Avenida Del Gado, Oceanside, CA 92057

$625,000

$625,000

2 Beds1 Bath827 SqFt

241 Avenida Del Gado, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# PTP2500127

Listed by Evan Cardenas-Adame of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13456 Aldrin AVE, Poway, CA 92064

$1,150,000

$1,150,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,391 SqFt

13456 Aldrin AVE, Poway, CA 92064

MLS# NDP2405102

Listed by Mason Ward of Engel & Volkers Carlsbad

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1750 Citracado Pkwy #SPC 151, Escondido, CA 92029

$200,000

$199,000

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

1750 Citracado Pkwy #SPC 151, Escondido, CA 92029

MLS# NDP2402616

Listed by Mason Ward of Engel & Volkers Carlsbad

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1475 Saddle WAY, Oceanside, CA 92057

$675,000

$685,000

1.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,295 SqFt

1475 Saddle WAY, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# NDP2401345

Listed by Mason Ward of Engel & Volkers Carlsbad

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1370 Chisholm TRL, San Marcos, CA 92069

$913,000

$865,000

5.5%
6 Beds2 Baths2,103 SqFt

1370 Chisholm TRL, San Marcos, CA 92069

MLS# NDP2400365

Listed by Mason Ward of Engel & Volkers Carlsbad

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31507 Stanford CT, Valley Center, CA 92082

$1,150,000

$1,249,900

8.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,874 SqFt

31507 Stanford CT, Valley Center, CA 92082

MLS# OC23133542

Listed by Lina Chu of Re/Max Premier Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5714 Shetland CT, Oceanside, CA 92057

$1,164,000

$1,199,000

2.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,631 SqFt

5714 Shetland CT, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# NDP2308114

Listed by Mason Ward of Engel & Volkers Carlsbad

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2110 Country Pl, Escondido, CA 92026

$706,000

$695,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,237 SqFt

2110 Country Pl, Escondido, CA 92026

MLS# NDP2306757

Listed by Dylan Ehrlich of Hill Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1015 Oak Drive, Vista, CA 92084

$650,000

$599,000

8.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt

1015 Oak Drive, Vista, CA 92084

MLS# NDP2303585

Listed by Mason Ward of Engel & Volkers Carlsbad

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1050 Tiger Tail Road, Vista, CA 92084

$750,000

$750,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt

1050 Tiger Tail Road, Vista, CA 92084

MLS# 220026300SD

Listed by Alma Porras of Big Block Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LFR Logo - Linear - 6000px
Lily Field Realty

Mason R. Ward License ID: 02117607

+1(760) 385-8615 mason@lilyfieldre.com

2965 Roosevelt St, Suite C Carlsbad, CA, 92008, USA

Real Estate Advisor

 

 

• Real Estate Services
      1. Services
      2. Buy
      3. Sell
      4. Property Management
      Newsletter
    • Featured Neighborhoods
      1. Guajome
      2. Oceanside
      3. Vista
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact
      3. Reviews
    • Community Events

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.